MIC Toernooi in Spanje (Mediterranean International Cup), 11-16 april 2006.
Voorrondes (12-04-2006):
09:00 | CFJ MOLLERUSSA | 6 | 1 | EFBT TORROELLA | TORROELLA DE MONTGRĶ |
09:00 | SOK - KRYLIYA | 2 | 0 | ZAMORA CF | L'ESTARTIT |
09:00 | FC KRYLIYA SOVETOV | 0 | 0 | FE FIGUERES | L'ESCALA |
10:00 | AEC MANLLEU | 3 | 0 | E SANT IGNASI | TORROELLA DE MONTGRĶ |
10:00 | FCE MANRESA | 1 | 3 | CEF GIRONČS | L'ESTARTIT |
10:00 | REAL MADRID CF | 4 | 1 | CF RIUPRIMER | L'ESCALA |
11:00 | ARO CE | 1 | 9 | CD BANYOLES | TORROELLA DE MONTGRĶ |
11:00 | FC BARCELONA | 9 | 0 | AD ORCASITAS | L'ESTARTIT |
11:00 | ARSENAL FC | 15 | 0 | SD LLANO 2000 | L'ESCALA |
12:00 | LASK LINZ | 5 | 0 | CE MANRESA | TORROELLA DE MONTGRĶ |
12:00 | UE CAN RULL RT | 7 | 0 | UE PORQUERES | L'ESTARTIT |
12:00 | GIRONA FC | 0 | 1 | CE MATARO SAD | L'ESCALA |
13:00 | AJAX AMSTERDAM | 6 | 0 | ATC SEGRE | TORROELLA DE MONTGRĶ |
13:00 | SASSARRI TORRES 2000 | 0 | 1 | GIMNASTIC MANRESA | L'ESTARTIT |
13:00 | FC LESCALA | 0 | 2 | CLUB LA VALL | L'ESCALA |
14:00 | UE LLEIDA | 4 | 3 | FE AT BISBALENC | L'ESTARTIT |
20:00 | FC BARCELONA | 14 | 0 | ARO CE | PLATJA D'ARO |
Voorrondes (13-04-2006):
09:00 | CE MATARO SAD | 1 | 4 | LASK LINZ | TORROELLA DE MONTGRĶ |
09:00 | CE MANRESA | 0 | 3 | GIRONA FC | L'ESTARTIT |
09:00 | SD LLANO 2000 | 0 | 15 | UE CAN RULL RT | L'ESCALA |
10:00 | GIMNASTIC MANRESA | 1 | 1 | UE LLEIDA | TORROELLA DE MONTGRĶ |
10:00 | UE PORQUERES | 0 | 8 | ARSENAL FC | L'ESTARTIT |
10:00 | FE AT BISBALENC | 3 | 2 | SASSARRI TORRES 2000 | L'ESCALA |
11:00 | EFBT TORROELLA | 0 | 3 | CF RIUPRIMER | TORROELLA DE MONTGRĶ |
11:00 | AJAX AMSTERDAM | 3 | 1 | CLUB LA VALL | L'ESTARTIT |
11:00 | ATC SEGRE | 2 | 0 | FC LESCALA | L'ESCALA |
12:00 | CEF GIRONČS | 0 | 0 | SOK - KRYLIYA | TORROELLA DE MONTGRĶ |
12:00 | REAL MADRID CF | 6 | 1 | CFJ MOLLERUSSA | L'ESTARTIT |
12:00 | ZAMORA CF | 3 | 2 | FCE MANRESA | L'ESCALA |
13:00 | E SANT IGNASI | 0 | 4 | FC KRYLIYA SOVETOV | TORROELLA DE MONTGRĶ |
13:00 | FE FIGUERES | 5 | 2 | AEC MANLLEU | L'ESTARTIT |
13:00 | CD BANYOLES | 4 | 1 | AD ORCASITAS | L'ESCALA |
15:00 | CE MATARO SAD | 3 | 0 | CE MANRESA | TORROELLA DE MONTGRĶ |
15:00 | LASK LINZ | 0 | 1 | GIRONA FC | L'ESTARTIT |
15:00 | UE PORQUERES | 6 | 1 | SD LLANO 2000 | L'ESCALA |
16:00 | ARSENAL FC | 0 | 0 | UE CAN RULL RT | TORROELLA DE MONTGRĶ |
16:00 | SASSARRI TORRES 2000 | 2 | 4 | UE LLEIDA | L'ESTARTIT |
16:00 | FE AT BISBALENC | 2 | 2 | GIMNASTIC MANRESA | L'ESCALA |
17:00 | CFJ MOLLERUSSA | 0 | 3 | CF RIUPRIMER | TORROELLA DE MONTGRĶ |
17:00 | CLUB LA VALL | 1 | 1 | ATC SEGRE | L'ESTARTIT |
17:00 | SOK - KRYLIYA | 1 | 0 | FCE MANRESA | L'ESCALA |
18:00 | FC KRYLIYA SOVETOV | 8 | 0 | AEC MANLLEU | TORROELLA DE MONTGRĶ |
18:00 | CEF GIRONČS | 1 | 0 | ZAMORA CF | L'ESTARTIT |
18:00 | E SANT IGNASI | 0 | 5 | FE FIGUERES | L'ESCALA |
19:00 | REAL MADRID CF | 10 | 0 | EFBT TORROELLA | TORROELLA DE MONTGRĶ |
19:00 | AD ORCASITAS | 5 | 4 | ARO CE | L'ESTARTIT |
19:00 | FC LESCALA | 0 | 9 | AJAX AMSTERDAM | L'ESCALA |
19:00 | CD BANYOLES | 0 | 5 | FC BARCELONA | BANYOLES |
Kruisfinales (14-04-2006):
16:00 | FC KRYLIYA SOVETOV | 7 | 0 | CLUB LA VALL | L'ESTARTIT |
16:00 | CEF GIRONČS | 0 | 1 | UE CAN RULL RT | L'ESCALA |
16:00 | REAL MADRID CF | 3 | 0 | GIRONA FC | TORROELLA DE MONTGRĶ |
17:00 | LASK LINZ | 0 | 3 | CF RIUPRIMER | L'ESTARTIT |
17:00 | ARSENAL FC | 3 | 0 | SOK - KRYLIYA | L'ESCALA |
17:00 | FC BARCELONA | 3 | 0 | GIMNASTIC MANRESA | TORROELLA DE MONTGRĶ |
18:00 | AJAX AMSTERDAM | 0 (3) | 0 (1) | FE FIGUERES | L'ESTARTIT |
18:00 | UE LLEIDA | 3 | 0 | CD BANYOLES | TORROELLA DE MONTGRĶ |
Kruisfinales (15-04-2006):
11:00 | UE CAN RULL RT | 0 | 2 | FC BARCELONA | L'ESTARTIT |
11:00 | REAL MADRID CF | 4 | 1 | FC KRYLIYA SOVETOV | L'ESCALA |
12:00 | ARSENAL FC | 2 | 0 | UE LLEIDA | TORROELLA DE MONTGRĶ |
12:00 | CF RIUPRIMER | 4 | 1 | AJAX AMSTERDAM | L'ESCALA |
Kwartfinales (15-04-2006):
18:00 | FC BARCELONA | 0 | 1 | ARSENAL FC | L'ESCALA |
18:00 | REAL MADRID CF | 3 | 0 | CF RIUPRIMER | L'ESTARTIT |
Finale (16-04-2006):
10:00 | REAL MADRID CF | 2 | 1 | ARSENAL FC | PALAMÓS |